Staff Directory

-A A +A
Administration
Laura Balan Housemaster (781) 335-1100 x28305
Andrew Materna Dean / Housemaster (781) 335-1100 x28304
Matthew Meehan Principal (781) 335-1100
Art
Janet Adduci Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28204
Josephine Bottari Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28102
Health
Patricia DelGallo Teacher (781) 335-1100
John Mullaney Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28210
Clerical Staff
Margaret Geoldasis Secretary (781) 335-1100 x28302
Catherine O'Rourke Secretary (781) 335-1100 x28322
Jo-Ann Oliva Secretary (781) 335-1100 x28314
ELL
Kathleen Powers Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28318
English
Carolyn Beaulieu Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28115
Lynn Bennett Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28106
Laura Beston Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28218
Ellen Birolini Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28208
Thomas Bonner Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28010
Kimberly Bonner Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28110
Barbara Bykowski Reading Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28007
Sarah Cannon Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28222
Meghan Carr Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28103
Rachel Cocozza Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28208
Danielle Croto Teacher (781)335-1100 x28124
Wendy Dunderdale Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28011
Lauren Hindy Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28004
Paul Kelly Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28005
Victoria McCormack Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28006
Kate McCue-Day Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28113
Kristina Melanson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28109
Donald Norton Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28002
Michael Pearson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28203
Amanda Rork-Burke Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28106
Linda Williams Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28120
Food Service
Maryann Elmore Manager (781) 335-1100 x28316
General Teachers
Brian Ash STEM Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28105
Courtney Bulman Project Based Learning Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28104
Doreen Feeney Computer Tech Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28101
Guidance
Kelly Burke Adjustment Counselor (781) 335-1100 x28310
Kathleen Lyon-Mahoney Adjustment Counselor (781) 335-1100 x28311
Karen Putnam Adjustment Counselor (781) 335-1100 x28208
Ann Savino Adjustment Counselor (781) 335-1100 x28309
Health Services
Aimee Hanrahan Nurse (781) 335-1100 x28307
Deanna Murphy Nurse (781) 335-1100 x28325
Judi Simonelli Paraprofessional (781) 335-1100 x28317
History
Carolyn Beaulieu Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28115
Lynn Bennett Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28106
Laura Beston Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28218
Thomas Bonner Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28010
Kimberly Bonner Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28110
Sarah Cannon Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28222
Meghan Carr Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28103
Jared Converse Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28211
Wendy Dunderdale Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28011
Pamela Hermes Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28009
Timothy Heylin Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28125
Lauren Hindy Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28004
Paul Kelly Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28005
Kate McCue-Day Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28113
Kristina Melanson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28109
Donald Norton Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28002
Michael O'Dea Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28206
Michael Pearson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28203
Amanda Rork-Burke Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28217
Linda Williams Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28120
Instructional Technology
Victoria Graham Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28159
Library
Judy Young Paraprofessional (781) 335-1100 x28160
Math
Caitlin Calden Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28119
Elizabeth Caldwell Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28013
Patricia Chandler Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28212
Selena Chen Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28114
Emily Devine-Topham Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28108
Hadley Donaldson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28206
Jason Ellis Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28107
Brenton Gammon Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28114
Patricia Goodwin Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28126
Amy Herlihy Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28001
Pamela Hermes Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28009
Brian Kelliher Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28219
Sarah Morris Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28223
Sarah Nantel Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28111
Kathleen Reddish Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28202
Daniel Rogier Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28205
Kathleen Slicis Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28112
Music
Brendan Cawley Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28197
Stephen MacDonald Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28128
Lauren Saracino Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28127
Steve Shirosky Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28129
Physical Education
Patricia DelGallo Teacher (781) 335-1100
Catherine Gaudiano Teacher (781) 335-1100
Elizabeth Gilmore Teacher (781) 335-1100
Matthew McMillan Teacher (781) 335-1100
Leadership Team
Matthew Meehan Principal (781) 335-1100 x28306
Science
Caitlin Calden Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28119
Elizabeth Caldwell Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28013
Matthew Carnes Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28123
Selena Chen Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28216
Emily Devine-Topham Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28108
Hadley Donaldson Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28206
Jason Ellis Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28107
Ellen Foley Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28209
Brenton Gammon Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28114
Amy Herlihy Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28001
Lauren Hindy Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28004
Brian Kelliher Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28219
Sarah Morris Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28223
Sarah Nantel Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28111
Kathleen Reddish Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28202
Daniel Rogier Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28205
Kathleen Slicis Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28112
Special Education
Cassandra Clancy Eng/Math/Hist SpEd Severe Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28201
Brianna Cormier School Psychologist (781) 335-1100 x28228
Mary Cunniff Occupational Therapist (781) 335-1100
Carol Dominguez Psychologist - Evaluation Team (781) 335-1100 x28228
Jenna Goodwin Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28170
Jenifer Griffin Eng/Math SpEd Moderate Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28210
Jason Halsing Eng/Math SpEd Moderate Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28207
Stephanie Hoyt Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28216
Dennis Jones SpEd Moderate Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28116
Shadi Kavoosi Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28215
Maureen Livingstone SpEd Secretary (781) 335-1100 x28213
Marisa Matta Eng/Math SpEd Mild Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28103
Victoria McCormack Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28006
Susan McDonough Eng/Math/Hist SpEd Mild Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28117
Kathryn Myrick SpEd Moderate Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28225
Linda Nolan Eng/Math SpEd Mild Disability Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28003
Nicole Ruprecht Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28008
Jacquelyn Thomson Speech Pathologist (781) 335-1100 x28314
AnneMarie Tranfaglia Teacher (781) 335-1100 x28230
Karen Walorz Special Education Team Chairperson (781) 335-1100 x28213